DANCESTAR MAIN JUDGES

Only the best of the best!

ALMIRA OSMANOVIĆ

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National
  • Tap
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • Musical

ALUN JONES

UK

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

DANIEL LOMMEL

Belgium

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

AXEL OLZINGER

Austria

Disciplines:

  • Acrobatic dance
  • Musical
  • Jazz
  • Lyrical
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Tap

DINKO BOGDANIĆ

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

EMMANUEL OBEYA

UK

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • MTV Commercial
  • Open
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Tap
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

ELVIS HODŽIĆ

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

ESTHER BALFE

UK

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • Jazz

EZ TWINS

Slovenia

Disciplines:

  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

HEINZ LOIGGE

Germany

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

HANS TAPPENDORF

Germany

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

HELEN STARR

UK

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

IGOR BARBERIĆ

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Tap

JUNE SCHLOSSER

Germany

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

LEONARD JAKOVINA

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

MARIANO CARLINI

Italy

Disciplines:

  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Tap
  • Acrobatic Dance

MARKO PANZIC

Australia

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • MTV Commercial
  • Open
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Tap
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

MATIC ZADRAVEC

Slovenia

Disciplines:

  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

MILKO ŠPAREMBLEK

Croatia

Disciplines:

  • Ballet
  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical

STORM

Germany

Disciplines:

  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

ZOLTAN KATONA

Hungary

Disciplines:

  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

ŽELJKO BOŽIĆ

Slovenia

Disciplines:

  • MTV Commercial
  • Urban
  • B-Boying
  • Acrobatic Dance

DAVID MATAMELA

South Africa

Disciplines:

  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • MTV Commercial
  • Open
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Tap
  • Urban
  • Acrobatic Dance

PAUL MODJADJI

South Africa

Disciplines:

  • National/Folkloric
  • Contemporary Modern
  • Lyrical
  • MTV Commercial
  • Open
  • Jazz
  • Musical
  • Urban

ELLEN WAWRZYNIAK

Germany

Disciplines:

  • Musical
  • Jazz
  • Lyrical
  • Contemporary
  • Open

JOSE DE LA CRUZ

USA

Disciplines:

  • Urban Dance Styles
  • MTV Commercial
  • Open
  • Contemporary Modern
  • B-Boying
  • Lyrical
TOP

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close